Skip To Main Content
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 101 - 150 of 162 constituents

Maggie Miller

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Corona Moss

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Nicholas Moss

Custodian
Custodian

Kim Muta

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Celeste Nelson

Secretary
Nutrition Services

Laura Nickman

Teacher
Art Teacher

Sarah Nielsen

Teacher
4th Grade

Kayla Nightser

K-5 Teacher Librarian
Library

Audra O'Brien

Teacher
5th Grade

Jessica O'Dell

Speech Language Pathologist
AEA

Tina O'Donnell

Teacher
K-5 TAG Teacher, 6-12 TAG

Nicole Owen

School Psychologist
AEA

Michelle Partington

Teacher
3rd Grade

Kellie Peterson

Special Education Consultant
AEA

Brandy Pierson-Matney

Teacher
2nd Grade

Diana Porath

Associate
Health Office

Carrie Recher

Nutrition Services Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant, Nutrition Services

Mandie Reynolds

Building Principal
Administrator

Becky Riehle

Office Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Shelly Robinson

LCLC Director
Lewis Central Lucky Children

Olivia Russo

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator, Special Education Paraeducator, Paraeducator

Amberly Schechinger

Teacher
K-5 ELL Teacher

Karen Schneidewind

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Lisa Scieszinski

Teacher
K-5 TAG Teacher

Amy Shannon

Teacher
Instructional Coach

Arlicia Shaw

Administrative Intern
Administrator

Emily Sidders

Teacher
2nd Grade

Melanie Sifford

Audiometrist
AEA

Makayla Smith

Teacher
5th Grade

Lanesa Statzer

Teacher
4th Grade

Amanda Stephens

Attendance Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Amanda Stevenson

Teacher
2-5 Music

Linda Stewart

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Julie Stober

Office Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Karla Strohmeier

Library Clerk
Library

DeAnna Struck

Finance Secretary
Secretary

Michelle Swigert

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Becki Taylor

Teacher
4th Grade

Angie Thompson

Building Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant

Alison Toman

Teacher
4th Grade

Lee Toole

6-8 Counselor
Counselor

Jeff Vacek

11th-12th Grade Counselor
Counselor

Joe Vinchattle

Principal
Administrator

Kellie Vinchattle

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Gary VonWeihe

Custodian
Custodian

Danielle Wagaman

Teacher
5th Grade

Djuana Wambold

Teacher
5th Grade

Brett Weldon

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Tara Whittington

Teacher
4th Grade

Sarah Wiberg

Interventionist
AEA
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 101 - 150 of 162 constituents