Skip To Main Content
< 1 2 3 > showing 51 - 100 of 113 constituents

Michelle Hoffman

Assistant Principal
Administrator

Michael Hoppe

Nutrition Services Director
Food Services, Nutrition Services

Kris Horton

Teacher
3rd Grade

Christy Hughes

Teacher
3rd Grade

Belinda Jacoby

Teacher
2-5 Music

Rachel Jensen

Custodian
Custodian

Teresa Johnsen

Speech Language Pathologist
AEA

Denise Johnson

Counselor
2-5 Counselor

Barb Jones

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Evanne Jones

Teacher
5th Grade

Christine Kane

Teacher
5th Grade

Jennifer Kerber

Teacher
2nd Grade

Katie Kinsella

Teacher
Instructional Coach

Maja Knutson

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Kristin Longmeyer

Teacher
2nd Grade

Jamie Loose-Ives

Associate
Health Office

Joanna McDonald

Teacher
3rd Grade

Julie Meier-Childers

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Tracie Meyer

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Maggie Miller

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Corona Moss

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Nicholas Moss

Custodian
Custodian

Celeste Nelson

Secretary
Nutrition Services

Laura Nickman

Teacher
Art Teacher

Sarah Nielsen

Teacher
4th Grade

Kayla Nightser

K-5 Teacher Librarian
Library

Audra O'Brien

Teacher
5th Grade

Tina O'Donnell

Teacher
K-5 TAG Teacher

Kari Olson

School Psychologist
AEA

Michelle Partington

Teacher
3rd Grade

Haleigh Philmalee

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Brandy Pierson-Matney

Teacher
2nd Grade

Hailey Putnam

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Carrie Recher

Secretary
Administrative Assistant, Nutrition Services

Shelly Robinson

LCLC Director
Lewis Central Lucky Children

Amberly Schechinger

Teacher
K-5 ELL Teacher

Karen Schneidewind

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Lisa Scieszinski

Teacher
K-5 TAG Teacher

Tina Seguin

Interventionist
AEA

Arlicia Shaw

Administrative Intern
Administrator

Emily Sidders

Teacher
2nd Grade

Rocio Sifuentes

Secretary
Administrative Assistant

Mindi Skokan

Office Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Makayla Smith

Teacher
5th Grade

Lanesa Statzer

Teacher
4th Grade

Amanda Stevenson

Teacher
2-5 Music

Linda Stewart

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Karla Strohmeier

Library Clerk
Library

Kimberly Swanger

Teacher
K-3 Art Instructor

Becki Taylor

Teacher
4th Grade
< 1 2 3 > showing 51 - 100 of 113 constituents