Skip To Main Content
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 113 constituents

Kelly Alley

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Elena Anson

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Carrie Arnett

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Thomas Atilano

Custodian
Custodian

Dana Barker

Principal
Administrator

Jeanne Bartholow

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Chandler Beardmore

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Maggie Bennett-Brock

Teacher
5th Grade

Twila Biddenstadt

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Peter Black

Tech Level II
Technology

Mackenzie Blackburn

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Tracy Blay

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Abigail Borg

Teacher
4th Grade

Kathy Boughter

Food Service Manager
Nutrition Services

Andrew Brei

Teacher
2-5 Physical Education

Makenzi Bremholm

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Melinda Brewer

Teacher
2nd Grade

Mary Broughton

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Tara Cavanagh

Teacher
3rd Grade

Emmalee Collins

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Connie Cook

2-5 Counselor, At-Risk Coordinator
Counselor

Cynthia Cox

Teacher
2nd Grade

Breanne Cunningham

Paraeducator
K-5 TAG Teacher

Brooke Curtis

Teacher
3rd Grade

Steven Davidson

Custodian
Custodian

Emily Davis

Teacher
4th Grade

Jamie Devine

Teacher
2nd Grade

Paul Dillehay

Custodian
Custodian

Rhonda Dittmer

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Darla Dixon

Teacher
2nd Grade

Stephanie Donner

Teacher
3rd Grade

Susan Drustrup

Teacher
3rd Grade

Patricia Earlywine

Speech Pathologist
AEA

Lorry Elder

Office Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Mike Ernst

Teacher
2-5 Physical Education

Joanne Farmer

Speech Language Pathologist
AEA

Collin Fast

Teacher
5th Grade

Morgan Fast

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Caroline Faust

Teacher
4th Grade

Aubree Filipek

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Lacey Fischer

Teacher
K-3 Art Instructor, Art Teacher

Nicole Fischer

Teacher
Art Teacher

Janet Flynn

Maintenance
Custodian

Nicole Friedrichsen

Interventionist
2-5 Title 1 Reading

Megan Gibson

Teacher
2nd Grade

Lisa Gomez

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Amy Hallam

Nurse
Health Services, Health Office

Sarah Harter

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Elizabeth Heininger

Custodian
Custodian

Rebecca Hodtwalker

Interventionist
2-5 Title 1 Reading
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 113 constituents