Skip To Main Content
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 162 constituents

Martin Aldrich

Teacher
5-12 Instrumental Music

Kelly Alley

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Carrie Arnett

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Thomas Atilano

Custodian
Custodian

Dana Barker

Building Principal
Administrator

Ryan Barker

Associate Principal
Administrator

Jeanne Bartholow

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Julianna Beam

Office Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Chandler Beardmore

Nutrition Services Associate
Nutrition Services

Maggie Bennett-Brock

Teacher
5th Grade

Peter Black

IT Tech Level II
Technology

Tracy Blay

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Deb Blodgett

Nurse
Health Services, Health Office
Anna Boehm

Anna Boehm

Executive Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant

Abigail Borg

Teacher
4th Grade

Kathy Boughter

Nutrition Services Manager
Nutrition Services

Kelly Boyle

Teacher
Alternative Education

Andrew Brei

Teacher
2-5 Physical Education

Melinda Brewer

Teacher
2nd Grade

Cindy Brockman

Activities Secretary
Administrative Assistant

Mary Broughton

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Tara Cavanagh

Teacher
3rd Grade

Haley Clatterbuck

Speech Pathologist
AEA

Emmalee Collins

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator, Special Education Paraeducator, Lewis Central Lucky Children, Paraeducator

Connie Cook

2-5 Counselor, At-Risk Coordinator
Counselor

Cynthia Cox

Teacher
2nd Grade

Amanda Crees

Interventionist
AEA, School-Based Interventionist

Brooke Curtis

Teacher
3rd Grade

Emily Davis

Teacher
4th Grade

Brenda DeLance

Health Associate
Health Office

Jim Dermody

Activities Director
Administrator

Jamie Devine

Teacher
2nd Grade

Blake Dickinson

Administrative Intern
Administrator

Paul Dillehay

Custodian
Custodian

Rhonda Dittmer

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Darla Dixon

Teacher
2nd Grade

Stephanie Donner

Teacher
3rd Grade

Terri Dreismeier

Guidance Office Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant

Dana Driscoll

Speech-Language Pathologist
AEA

Susan Drustrup

Teacher
3rd Grade

Karen Dunlop

Office Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Patricia Earlywine

Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
AEA

Lorry Elder

Building Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant

Donna Elliff

Principal Secretary
Secretary

Mike Ernst

Teacher
2-5 Physical Education

Sarah Esser

Social Worker
AEA

Collin Fast

Teacher
5th Grade

Morgan Fast

Teacher
2-5 Special Education

Caroline Faust

Teacher
4th Grade

Aubree Filipek

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 50 of 162 constituents